Hôm nay Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
17:00 - 02/28
Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
3
3
16:30 - 02/28
Smorgon FCSmorgon FC
FC MolodechnoFC Molodechno
1
1
08:00 - 02/28
America de Cali(w)America de Cali(w)
Racing Louisville (w)Racing Louisville (w)
0
2
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
arrow
16:30 - 02/28
Japan(w)Japan(w)
North Korea (w)North Korea (w)
2
1
16:10 - 02/28
Australia(w)Australia(w)
Uzbekistan (w)Uzbekistan (w)
10
0
INT FRL
arrow
16:10 - 02/28
Denmark(w) U16Denmark(w) U16
Norway (w)U16Norway (w)U16
0
3
16:00 - 02/28
Spain U16Spain U16
Japan U16Japan U16
2
0
IND Santosh Trophy
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Chirag United KeralaChirag United Kerala
ArunachalArunachal
2
0
11:30 - 02/28
AssamAssam
ServicesServices
0
2
IDN U20 Super League
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
PS Barito Putera U20PS Barito Putera U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20Persebaya Surabaya U20
2
0
15:00 - 02/28
Bhayangkara FC U20Bhayangkara FC U20
Persis Solo U20Persis Solo U20
1
1
14:30 - 02/28
Bali United U20Bali United U20
Persita Tangerang U20Persita Tangerang U20
1
2
14:00 - 02/28
Persija Jakarta U20Persija Jakarta U20
Pusamania Borneo U20Pusamania Borneo U20
1
2
AUS NSW League 2
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Mr BerriMr Berri
Camden Tigers SCCamden Tigers SC
0
4
AZE First Division
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Irəvan FKIrəvan FK
FK MOIK BakuFK MOIK Baku
0
7
AUS Welsh League
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown FCCanterbury Bankstown FC
Macarthur RamsMacarthur Rams
4
0
15:45 - 02/28
Dulwich Hill SCDulwich Hill SC
Hakoah Sydney FCHakoah Sydney FC
1
1
15:30 - 02/28
Rydalmere Lions FCRydalmere Lions FC
Inter LionsInter Lions
5
4
15:30 - 02/28
Nepean Football ClubNepean Football Club
SD Raiders FCSD Raiders FC
1
2
15:30 - 02/28
Northern TigersNorthern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White EaglesBonnyrigg White Eagles
1
0
15:30 - 02/28
Blacktown SpartansBlacktown Spartans
Bulls AcademyBulls Academy
2
3
15:30 - 02/28
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FCMt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Bankstown City LionsBankstown City Lions
2
1
THA FC
arrow
15:00 - 02/28
Udon UnitedUdon United
Surin City FC Surin City FC
1
1
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow
15:00 - 02/28
Persik KediriPersik Kediri
Barito PuteraBarito Putera
3
1
IND Manipur SL
arrow
14:40 - 02/28
Reliance FYCReliance FYC
CFCICFCI
2
1
IDN Liga 3
arrow
14:00 - 02/28
Avrilia Hafiz FCAvrilia Hafiz FC
PS BengkuluPS Bengkulu
2
2
13:15 - 02/28
Pro DirectPro Direct
Taruma AmTaruma Am
4
2
AUS NSW-N U20
arrow
14:00 - 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown U20Canterbury Bankstown U20
Macarthur Rams U20Macarthur Rams U20
1
2
13:45 - 02/28
Dulwich Hill U20Dulwich Hill U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20Hakoah Sydney City East U20
1
0
South Korea University Championship
arrow
12:00 - 02/28
Korea Republic UniversityKorea Republic University
Sunmoon UniversitySunmoon University
1
1
OFC Champions League
arrow
12:00 - 02/28
Ifira Black BirdIfira Black Bird
Classic FCClassic FC
1
1
CONCACAF Champions League
arrow
10:30 - 02/28
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SC
1
0
08:15 - 02/28
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
Deportivo SaprissaDeportivo Saprissa
2
3
CNCF GWC
arrow
10:15 - 02/28
Brazil Women's (N)Brazil Women's (N)
Panama WomenPanama Women
5
0
07:00 - 02/28
Colombia(w)Colombia(w)
Puerto Rico (w)Puerto Rico (w)
2
0
MEX Ascenso MX
arrow
10:05 - 02/28
Leones Negros UdeGLeones Negros UdeG
Correcaminos UATCorrecaminos UAT
1
1
08:05 - 02/28
Venados FCVenados FC
CF AtlanteCF Atlante
1
0
Categoría Primera A
arrow
08:15 - 02/28
MillonariosMillonarios
Deportiva Once CaldasDeportiva Once Caldas
0
2
BRA WD1
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
Panama City (W)Panama City (W)
UMECIT (W)UMECIT (W)
4
0
CONCACAF U20 Championship
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
Curacao U20Curacao U20
Barbados U20Barbados U20
1
0
08:00 - 02/28
NicaraguaU20NicaraguaU20
Anguilla U20Anguilla U20
5
0
CRC Primera Division
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
AD San CarlosAD San Carlos
Santos De GuapilesSantos De Guapiles
4
0
MEX Liga MX
arrow
08:00 - 02/28
Queretaro FCQueretaro FC
Atletico San LuisAtletico San Luis
4
1
BRA Cup
arrow
07:30 - 02/28
Marcilio Dias SCMarcilio Dias SC
Clube de Regatas Vasco da GamaClube de Regatas Vasco da Gama
1
3
Copa Libertadores
arrow
07:30 - 02/28
BragantinoBragantino
Aguilas DoradasAguilas Doradas
0
0
07:30 - 02/28
Sporting CristalSporting Cristal
Always ReadyAlways Ready
3
1
ARG Division 2
arrow
07:10 - 02/28
Atletico AtlantaAtletico Atlanta
Aldosivi Mar del PlataAldosivi Mar del Plata
0
2
ARG Reserve League
arrow
07:00 - 02/28
Boca Juniors ReservesBoca Juniors Reserves
CA Independiente ReservesCA Independiente Reserves
1
1
BOL Primera Division
arrow
07:00 - 02/28
Independiente PetroleroIndependiente Petrolero
Nacional PotosiNacional Potosi
1
1
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow
06:10 - 02/28
Union MagdalenaUnion Magdalena
Deportes QuindioDeportes Quindio
2
2